Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Axiom AXG96907 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Axiom AXG96907 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (AXG96907)

stars, based on 0 reviews
1000BSX/2-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL
Reviews 1-0 of 0