Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I, Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for P/N: C9404R-10A, C9407R-10A, N540X-6Z18G-SYS-A, N540X-8Z16G-M-A, N540X-8Z16G-M-D

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I, Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for P/N: C9404R-10A, C9407R-10A, N540X-6Z18G-SYS-A, N540X-8Z16G-M-A, N540X-8Z16G-M-D (GLC-BX40-DA-I-AX)

stars, based on 0 reviews
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I, Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for P/N: C9404R-10A, C9407R-10A, N540X-6Z18G-SYS-A,...
Reviews 1-0 of 0