Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Axiom D-Link DEM-330R Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-330R) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for D-Link DES 1210, 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; DWS 3024; Web Smart DGS-1224; xStack DES-3528, 3552

Axiom D-Link DEM-330R Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-330R) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for D-Link DES 1210, 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; DWS 3024; Web Smart DGS-1224; xStack DES-3528, 3552 (DEM-330R-AX)

stars, based on 0 reviews
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-330R) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for D-Link DES 1210, 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; DWS 3024; Web Smart DGS-1224; xStack DES-3528,...
Reviews 1-0 of 0