Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Compatible SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200

Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Compatible SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200 (SFP-10G-LR-S-AX)

stars, based on 0 reviews
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200 ...
Reviews 1-0 of 0