Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron (STSTMD6O-5M-AX)

stars, based on 0 reviews
5m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
Reviews 1-0 of 0