Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua (F2F402L0-30M-G)

stars, based on 0 reviews
Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. 
Reviews 1-0 of 0