Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange (F2F202L7-30)

stars, based on 0 reviews
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
Reviews 1-0 of 0