Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for Extreme

Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for Extreme (10303-AX)

stars, based on 0 reviews
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10303) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud E3120
Reviews 1-0 of 0