Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue

AddOn Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue (ADD-LC-LC-50F5OM4-BE)

stars, based on 0 reviews
50FT LC M/M OM4 BLUE FIBER PATCH CBL
Reviews 1-0 of 0