Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 27 - 1555.75 nm - TAA Compliant - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 27 - 1555.75 nm - TAA Compliant - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520 (E10GSFPER-DW55.75-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON INTEL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF,
Reviews 1-0 of 0