Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - blue

AddOn Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - blue (ADD-SC-LC-5M6MMF-BE)

stars, based on 0 reviews
5M SC/LC M/M OM1 BLUE FIBER PATCH CBL
Reviews 1-0 of 0