Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant (SFP-25GBASE-ER-I-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 25GBASE-ER SFP28 TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 40KM, LC, - SFP-25GBASE-ER-I-AO
Reviews 1-0 of 0