Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - aqua

AddOn Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - aqua (ADD-LC-LC-4M5OM4LZ)

stars, based on 0 reviews
4M LC M/M AQUA OM4 FIBER PATCH CBL
Reviews 1-0 of 0