Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-FC4G-ER-56.55) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1556.55 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-FC4G-ER-56.55) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1556.55 nm - TAA Compliant (DWDM-FC4G-ER-56.55-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
CISCO COMP TAA SFP 1556.55NM SMF LC XCVR
Reviews 1-0 of 0