Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Infinera TRX100031/938) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Infinera TRX100031/938) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant (TRX100031/938-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
INFINERA TRX100031/938 COMP TAA XFP XCVR
Reviews 1-0 of 0