Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant (SFP-1GB-CW-59-80-I-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1590NM, 80KM, LC - SFP-1GB-CW-59-80-I-AO
Reviews 1-0 of 0