Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 32 - 1551.72 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 32 - 1551.72 nm - TAA Compliant (10G-SFPP-ZRD-1551-72-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON FORMERLY BROCADE 57-0000075-01 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TR - 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1551-72-AO
Reviews 1-0 of 0