Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538-98) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 48 - 1538.98 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538-98) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 48 - 1538.98 nm - TAA Compliant (10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538-98-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON FORMERLY BROCADE OC12-SFP-IR1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT OC-12-IR SFP TRANSC
Reviews 1-0 of 0