Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 16G-SFPP-ERD-1538-19) - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 49 - 1538.19 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 16G-SFPP-ERD-1538-19) - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 49 - 1538.19 nm - TAA Compliant (16G-SFPP-ERD-1538-19-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
BROCADE COMP TAA SFP+ 1538.19NM LC XCVR
Reviews 1-0 of 0