Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-42.14) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.14 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-42.14) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.14 nm - TAA Compliant (EX-SFP-1GE-LH-42.14-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
JUNIPER COMP TAA SFP 1G-DWDM SMF LC XCVR
Reviews 1-0 of 0