Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: ADVA 1061701425-05) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 28 - 1554.94 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: ADVA 1061701425-05) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 28 - 1554.94 nm - TAA Compliant (1061701425-05-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON ADVA 1061701425-05 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100GHZ XFP TRANSC
Reviews 1-0 of 0