Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant (GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
DELL COMP TAA SFP 1G-BX 10KM SMF LC XCVR - GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-AO
Reviews 1-0 of 0