Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

AddOn Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua (ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM3)

stars, based on 0 reviews
THIS IS A 2M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) 12-STRAND AQUA CROSSOVER RISER-RATED F
Reviews 1-0 of 0