Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Ciena XCVR-020M31 Compatible SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-020M31) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

AddOn Ciena XCVR-020M31 Compatible SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-020M31) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (XCVR-020M31-AO)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON CIENA XCVR-020M31 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM
Reviews 1-0 of 0