Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

AddOn Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange (ADD-MPOMPO-2M6MM)

stars, based on 0 reviews
THIS IS A 2M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) 12-STRAND ORANGE CROSSOVER RISER-RATED
Reviews 1-0 of 0