Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

AddOn Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow (ADD-ASC-ALC-1M9SMF)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON 1M ASC (MALE) TO ALC (MALE) YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX RISER FIBER PATCH CABLE
Reviews 1-0 of 0