Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 5m ASC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

AddOn 5m ASC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow (ADD-ASC-ASC-5M9SMF)

stars, based on 0 reviews
ADDON 5M OS1 YELLOW DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
Reviews 1-0 of 0