Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 10m SC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

AddOn 10m SC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua (ADD-ST-SC-10M5OM3)

stars, based on 0 reviews
THIS IS A 10M SC (MALE) TO ST (MALE) AQUA DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE.
Reviews 1-0 of 0