Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

AddOn 15m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

AddOn 15m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange (ADD-ST-ST-15M6MMF)

stars, based on 0 reviews
THIS IS A 15M ST (MALE) TO ST (MALE) ORANGE DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE
Reviews 1-0 of 0