Products 1-12 of 87
Show
AddOn Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work SWITCHES 100BFX F/CISCO
Price: $116.10
Availability: In Stock
addon Item #: DDT-34-815 -

addon - 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORT F/DSBU SWITCHES 100BFX F/CISCO - GLC-GE-100FX-AO - ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic netw

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work W/DOM 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER
Price: $402.67
Availability: In Stock
addon Item #: DDT-34-828 -

addon - 10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE F/CISCO W/DOM 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER - X2-10GB-LR-AO - ACP's industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic netwo

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work W/DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER
Price: $345.14
Availability: In Stock
addon Item #: DDT-34-829 -

addon - 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE F/CISCO W/DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER - X2-10GB-SR-AO - ACP's industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic netwo

AddOn HP J4858C Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 550M 100% COMPATIBLE
Price: $44.89
Availability: In Stock
addon Item #: DDQ-34-294 -

addon - 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE - J4858C-AO - ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic netw

AddOn Netgear AGM732F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
Price: $51.79
Availability: In Stock
addon Item #: DDT-34-875 -

addon - 100BASE-LX SMF LC SFP F/NETGEAR 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE - AGM732F-AO - AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic ne

AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-SX F/HP J4858C COMPATIBLE
Price: $26.05
Availability: In Stock
amc optics Item #: DDD-Z6-079 -

amc optics - 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP J4858C COMPATIBLE - J4858C-AMC - AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the h

AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1.25 Gbit/s BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE
Price: $173.67
Availability: In Stock
amc optics Item #: DDK-B6-295 -

amc optics - 10PK GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE - GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC - AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the h

AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN/WAN1.25 Gbit/s BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE
Price: $196.83
Availability: In Stock
amc optics Item #: DDK-B5-649 -

amc optics - 10PK GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE BUY 9PCS GET 1 FREE - GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC - AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the h

ATTO Celerity FC-161E - 1 x LC - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16 Gbit/s - 1 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - 1 x LC Port(s) - 1 x Total Expansion Slot(s) - SFP+ - Plug-in Card 16GB FC LP LC SFP+ INTERFACE
Price: $1,157.06
Availability: In Stock
atto technology Item #: DDP-V9-854 -

atto technology - SINGLE CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 16GB FC LP LC SFP+ INTERFACE - CTFC-161E-000 - The ATTO Celerity FC-161E leverages two next-generation storage technologies - PCIe 3.0 interconnect and 16-Gigabit Fibre Channel. With 16Gb/s FC spee

ATTO Celerity FC-162E - 2 x LC - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16 Gbit/s - 2 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - 2 x LC Port(s) - 2 x Total Expansion Slot(s) - SFP+ - Plug-in Card FC LOW PROFILE LC SFP+ INTERFACE
Price: $1,543.15
Availability: In Stock
atto technology Item #: DDP-V9-855 -

atto technology - DUAL CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 16GB FC LOW PROFILE LC SFP+ INTERFACE - CTFC-162E-000 - The ATTO Celerity FC-162E leverages two next-generation storage technologies - PCIe 3.0 interconnect and 16-Gigabit Fibre Channel. With 16Gb/s FC spee

ATTO CTFC-81EN-000 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC - PCI Express 2.0 - 8Gbps PCIE8 LC SFP ROHS
Price: $926.61
Availability: In Stock
atto technology Item #: DDQ-77-173 -

atto technology - CELERITY FC-81EN 8GB FIBRE 1CH PCIE8 LC SFP ROHS - CTFC-81EN-000 - The ATTO Celerity FC-81EN leverages two next-generation storage technologies - PCIe 2.0 interconnect and 8-Gigabit Fibre Channel. With 8Gb/s FC speeds

ATTO CTFC-82EN-000 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC - PCI Express 2.0 - 8Gbps PCIE8 LC SFP ROHS
Price: $1,240.21
Availability: In Stock
atto technology Item #: DDQ-77-172 -

atto technology - CELERITY FC-82EN 8GB FIBRE 2CH PCIE8 LC SFP ROHS - CTFC-82EN-000 - TThe ATTO Celerity FC-82EN leverages two next-generation storage technologies - PCIe 2.0 interconnect and 8-Gigabit Fibre Channel. With 8Gb/s FC speed

Contact Us

DirectDeals, LLC
13785 Research Blvd.
Suite 125
Austin, Texas 78750
United States

© DirectDeals All rights reserved.