Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Filter your Search

Filter your Search

Products 1-12 of 933

Items

Sort By

Axiom 1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $52.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $62.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive

1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $83.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $37.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $46.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 1000Base-Bx-U Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Sfp-Ge10kt13r14

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode

Price: $200.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 1000Base-CU direct attach cable - SFP to SFP - 13 ft - twinaxial - passive

1000Base-CU direct attach cable - SFP to SFP - 13 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $60.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 100Base-Bx20-D Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Sfp-Fe20kt15r13

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm ...

Price: $265.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 100Base-Bx20-U Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Sfp-Fe20kt13r15

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX20-U - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm ...

Price: $265.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - passive

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - passive

Price: $154.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - passive

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - passive

Price: $177.00
Save

Download to Install

Axiom 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - passive

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - passive

Price: $192.00
Save

Download to Install

Products 1-12 of 933 items
< Prev

Customers Also Purchased

Customers Also Viewed