Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Products 33-48 of 72

Items

Sort By

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN22120-CW51-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN22120-CW55-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN22120-CW57-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN22120-CW59-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN22120-CW61-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-GD-MX) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $106.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1430 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1450 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $530.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE06310CC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $7,632.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE07161CF) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $3,710.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE07161CG) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $3,710.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE07161CH) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $3,710.00

Download to Install

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE08142AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530-1560 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $9,434.00

Download to Install

Products 33-48 of 72 items

Customers Also Viewed