Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Products 1-12 of 3399

Items

Sort By

E-Rate K-12 Education Software Support 3 Yr Renewal For Zonedirector 3000, 100 A

Ruckus Wireless offers quality, knowledgeable, responsive worldwide technical support for its smart Wi-Fi systems. Resellers and distributors can offer these support services to their customers,...

Price: $3,141.50
Save

Download to Install

E-Rate K-12 Education Software Support 1 Yr Renewal For Zonedirector 3000, 100 A

E-RATE K-12 EDUCATION SOFTWARE SUPPORT 1 YR RENEWAL FOR ZONEDIRECTOR 3000, 100 A

Price: $1,570.75
Save

Download to Install

Taa Vscg 3.0 Or Newer Virtual Appliance

Ruckus virtual SmartCell Gateway (vSCG), is a Network Functions Virtualization (NFV) based WLAN controller for service providers and enterprises who desire a carrier-class solution that runs in the...

Price: $4,995.00
Save

Download to Install

10G-Base-Tx Rj-45 Up To 30M Over Cat 6A/7 Cable, Taa Compliant

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs....

Price: $2,100.00
Save

Download to Install

25Ge Sfp28 Sr 100M Om4 Mmf

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Price: $1,740.00
Save

Download to Install

25Ge Sfp28 Lr  (Lc) 10Km Smf

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1305 nm / 1310 nm

Price: $3,000.00
Save

Download to Install

100Gbe Qsfp28(Lc)Er4,40 Km Over Smf

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1305 nm / 1310 nm

Price: $74,995.00
Save

Download to Install

100Ge Qsfp28 Pam4 Lc 500M Smf,Fec Enabled

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-DR - LC single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1311 nm

Price: $5,400.00
Save

Download to Install

100Ge Qsfp28 Pam4 Lc 2Km Smf,Fec Enabled

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-FR - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1311 nm

Price: $6,000.00
Save

Download to Install

100Gbase-Lr Qsfp28 Pam4 Optic,Lc,10Km Over Smf,Fec Enabled

CommScope offers a unique set of high-performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers to help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To...

Price: $10,000.00
Save

Download to Install

100Ge Qsfp28 Sr4-100M Mmf Taa

100GE QSFP28 SR4-100M MMF TAA

Price: $3,849.00
Save

Download to Install

Multigiabit Poe Injector, 60W, Us

PoE injector - AC 100-240 V - 60 Watt - output connectors: 1 - United States - for Ruckus R650, R750, R850, T750; ZoneFlex R650, R750, R850, T750

Price: $150.00
Save

Download to Install

Products 1-12 of 3399 items

Customers Also Purchased

Customers Also Viewed