Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Products 1-12 of 34

Items

Sort By

Chelsio Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $62.00
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $15.00
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

S320E 10GbE Storage Accelerator is a dual-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapter with PCI Express host bus interface optimized for storage applications. The third generation technology from Chelsio...

Price: $21.00
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

S320E 10GbE Storage Accelerator is a dual-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapter with PCI Express host bus interface optimized for storage applications. The third generation technology from Chelsio...

Price: $28.00
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR

Price: $62.00
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft

SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft

Price: $220.18
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio Twinax Passive Cable Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Price: $40.00
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio T540-CR Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - 10 GigE, FCoE

Chelsio's T540-CR is a quad port 10 Gigabit Ethernet unified wire adapter with a PCI Express 3.0 host bus interface, optimized for cloud computing, HPC virtualization, storage, and other data center...

Price: $599.84
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio T580-CR Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2

Chelsio's T580-CR is a dual port 40 Gigabit Ethernet unified wire adapter with PCI Express 3 host bus interface, optimized for cloud computing, HPC, virtualization, storage, and other data center...

Price: $686.05
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio T6225-CR Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

Chelsio's T6225-CR is a dual port 1/10/25 Gb Ethernet Unified Wire Adapter, with a PCI Express 3.0 x8 host bus interface, optimized for storage, cloud computing, HPC, virtualization and other...

Price: $436.21
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio T6225-SO-CR Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

Chelsio's T6225-SO-CR is a dual port 1/10/25Gb Ethernet Server offload adapter, with a PCI Express 3.0 x8 host bus interface, optimized for storage, cloud computing, HPC, virtualization and other...

Price: $416.22
Save

Download to Install

Chelsio T62100-LP-CR Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 2

Chelsio™s T62100-LP-CR is a dual port 40/50/100Gb Ethernet unified wire adapter, with a PCI Express 3.0 x16 host bus interface, optimized for storage, cloud computing, HPC, virtualization and...

Price: $498.66
Save

Download to Install

Products 1-12 of 34 items

Customers Also Purchased

Customers Also Viewed