Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Products 13-24 of 273

Items

Sort By

Amer SS2R48G4i Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable

Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable  

Price: $753.83
Save

Download to Install

Amer SS2GD8ip Switch - L2+ - managed - 6 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop - PoE

The SS2GD8ip is a L2 plus PoE managed gigabit switch that supports 8 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation, auto-MDIX Ethernet ports and Power over Ethernet to IEEE 802.3af compliant devices, It is...

Price: $482.00
Save

Download to Install

Amer SS2GR26i Switch - L4 - managed - 22 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Switch - L4 - managed - 22 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable  

Price: $175.44
Save

Download to Install

Amer SS2GR26IP Switch - L4 - managed - 22 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE

The SS2GR26IP is a fully featured Gigabit Layer 2/4 switch that is ideal for deployment both at the core and the network edge to provide full gigabit speeds throughout the network. With 24 gigabit...

Price: $1,227.00
Save

Download to Install

Amer SS2GR50i Switch - L4 - managed - 46 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

The SS2GR50i is a fully featured gigabit Layer 2/4 switch that is ideal for deployment both at the core and the network edge to provide full gigabit speeds throughout the network. With 48 gigabit...

Price: $2,076.91
Save

Download to Install

Edge-Core ES4612 Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable  

Price: $1,846.14
Save

Download to Install

Amer C1000SX Network adapter - PCI 64 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Network adapter - PCI 64 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm  

Price: $290.77
Save

Download to Install

Amer C110W Network adapter - PCI - 10/100 Ethernet

Network adapter - PCI - 10/100 Ethernet  

Price: $18.38
Save

Download to Install

Amer C1110-32 Network adapter - PCI - Gigabit Ethernet

Network adapter - PCI - Gigabit Ethernet  

Price: $29.22
Save

Download to Install

Amer MGBS-GLX70 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm

The MGBS-GLX70 is a high performance 1550 nm single mode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver supporting full duplex, gigabit speeds on multimode and single mode fiber for distances of up to 70 km on 9...

Price: $4,613.85
Save

Download to Install

Amer MGBM-100FX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles  

Price: $246.14
Save

Download to Install

Products 13-24 of 273 items

Customers Also Purchased

Customers Also Viewed