Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Products 1-12 of 274

Items

Sort By

1 Port Sfp/Mini-Gbic Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver (Up To 70Km, 3.3V Power)

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm  

Price: $4,613.85
Save

Download to Install

The Mgbm-100Fxg Series Is Small Form Factor Pluggable Module For Multi-Mode Fibe

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles  

Price: $246.14
Save

Download to Install

The Mgbm-100Fxg Series Is Small Form Factor Pluggable Module For Multi-Mode Fibe

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft  

Price: $336.92
Save

Download to Install

1 Port Xfp 10Gbase-Er Singlemode Fiber Transceiver Up To 40Km

XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm  

Price: $7,692.29
Save

Download to Install

1 Port Xfp 10Gbase-Lr Singlemode Fiber Transceiver Up To 10Km

XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm  

Price: $3,076.91
Save

Download to Install

1 Port Gbic 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver (Up To 100M, 3.3V Power)

GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft  

Price: $229.23
Save

Download to Install

1 Port Gbic Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver (Up To 550M, 3.3/5.0V Power)

GBIC transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm  

Price: $306.15
Save

Download to Install

1 Port Gbic Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver (Up To 10Km, 3.3V/5V Power)

GBIC transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm  

Price: $460.00
Save

Download to Install

1 Port Gbic Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver (Up To 70Km, 3.3V/5V Power)

GBIC transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1310 nm  

Price: $1,998.46
Save

Download to Install

Management Module For Use With Mr16

Remote management adapter - PCI - for Amer MR16  

Price: $261.52
Save

Download to Install

The Mgbm-Gsx Is A High Performance 850Nm Multimode Sfp/Mini-Gbic Transceiver Sup

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm  

Price: $246.14
Save

Download to Install

The Mgbs-Glx10 Is A High Performance 1310Nm Singlemode Sfp/Mini-Gbic Transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 1800 ft - 1310 nm   ...

Price: $506.15
Save

Download to Install

Products 1-12 of 274 items

Customers Also Purchased

Customers Also Viewed