Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

This Is An 8M Lc (Male) To Lc (Male) Aqua Duplex Riser-Rated Fiber Patch Cable.

Price: $27.34

Save

Item#:
ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM3
MFG#:
ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM3

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

INTERLINK/LAPLINK DB9/DB9 DB9F/DB9M;SERIAL; 10

INTERLINK/LAPLINK DB9/DB9 DB9F/DB9M;SERIAL; 10

Price: $23.99

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Rs-232 Plenum Cables Office Environment,

Price: $699.99

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Addon 10 Pack Of 5Ft Blue Molded Snagless Cat6a Patch Cable

Price: $76.32

AddOn 32.81ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable Network cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 33 ft - coaxial - plenum - black

AddOn 32.81ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable Network cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 33 ft - coaxial - plenum - black

Price: $156.00

Description

This Is An 8M Lc (Male) To Lc (Male) Aqua Duplex Riser-Rated Fiber Patch Cable. - ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM3

Important Information

AN OM3 CABLE HAS A CORE SIZE OF 50 MICRONS THAT SUPPORTS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET AT

Specifications

LENGTHS MEASURING UP TO 300 METERS, AND 40 GIGABIT OR 100 GIGABIT ETHERNET MEASU