Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

This Is A 15M Lc (Male) To Lc (Male) Yellow Duplex Riser-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

Price: $47.00

Save

Item#:
ADD-LC-LC-15M9SMF
MFG#:
ADD-LC-LC-15M9SMF

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
ETA Date: 3/21/2022
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $26.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $22.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $25.99

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $79.99

Description

THIS IS A 15M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) YELLOW DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE

Important Information

. OS2 IS A STANDARD SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL FIBER COMMONLY USED WITH WAVELENGTHS OF

Specifications

1310NM AND 1550NM (9/125 MICRONS), AND HAS A MAXIMUM ATTENUATION OF 1DB/KM. THE