Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Emerge ReTrack ETAUDIOGRN Retractable Earbuds Earphones - in-ear - wired - 3.5 mm jack - green

Price: $5.93

Save

Item#:
ETAUDIOGRN
MFG#:
ETAUDIOGRN

  • Color: Green
  • Headphones Form Factor: In-ear
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired

Availability: Out of Stock notify me

You May Also Need

Belkin High PerformancePatch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin High PerformancePatch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $7.37

CUSTOM 9 CONDUCTOR CABLE

CUSTOM 9 CONDUCTOR CABLE

Price: $17.90

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Price: $176.81

Belkin 50ft CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Gray Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin 50ft CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Gray Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $12.99

Description

Earphones - in-ear - wired - 3.5 mm jack - green
 

Important Information

Specifications

Main Specifications
 
Product Description: Emerge ReTrack ETAUDIOGRN Retractable Earbuds - earphones
Product Type: Earphones - wired - 3.5 mm jack
Recommended Use: Portable electronics, computer
Color: Green
Headphones Form Factor: In-ear
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Sound Output Mode: Stereo
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
 
General
 
Product Type: Earphones - wired - 3.5 mm jack
Color: Green
Recommended Use: Portable electronics, computer
 
Audio Output
 
Headphones Form Factor: In-ear
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Sound Output Mode: Stereo
 
Connections
 
Connector Type: Headphones (mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm)
 
Cable
 
Plated Connector: Gold
 
Miscellaneous
 
Included Accessories: 3 ear tips (small, medium, large)
Cable Details: Headphones cable - 4 ft
 
Manufacturer Warranty
 
Service & Support: Limited warranty - lifetime