Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

ReTrak Premier Power bank - 2200 mAh - 10 Watt - 2.4 A - on cable: Micro-USB

Price: $19.58

Save

Item#:
ETPB2CM5
MFG#:
ETPB2CM5

  • Max Electric Current: 2.4 A
  • Battery: 2200 mAh
  • Power Provided: 10 Watt
  • Cables: Micro-USB cable

Availability: Out of Stock notify me

You May Also Need

Belkin High PerformancePatch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin High PerformancePatch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $7.37

CUSTOM 9 CONDUCTOR CABLE

CUSTOM 9 CONDUCTOR CABLE

Price: $17.90

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Price: $176.81

Belkin 50ft CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Gray Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin 50ft CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Gray Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $12.99

Description

Power bank - 2200 mAh - 10 Watt - 2.4 A - on cable: Micro-USB

Important Information

Enjoy this Premier 2-in-1 car charger and 2200mAh power bank with Premier Micro-USB cable.

Specifications

Main Specifications
 
Product Description: ReTrak Premier power bank - 10 Watt
Product Type: Power bank
Weight: 5.36 oz
Output Connector Type: On cable: Micro-USB
Max Electric Current: 2.4 A
Battery: 2200 mAh
Power Provided: 10 Watt
Cables: Micro-USB cable
 
General
 
Product Type: Power bank
Weight: 5.36 oz
 
Power Device
 
Power Provided: 10 Watt
Detachable Cable Connector Type: Micro-USB Type B
Max Electric Current: 2.4 A
 
Battery
 
Capacity: 2200 mAh
 
Miscellaneous
 
Cables Included: Micro-USB cable