Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Ocp 40/50/100Gbe Server Offload Adapter

Price: $1,063.00

Save

Item#:
T62100-OCP
MFG#:
T62100-OCP

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
ETA Date: 5/1/2023
MEMORIAL DAY SALE

You May Also Need

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Video adapter - DisplayPort male to HDMI female - for HP 20, 22, 24; EliteBook 830 G6, 840r G4; Pavilion 24, 560; ProBook 64X G4, 650 G4, 650 G5

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Video adapter - DisplayPort male to HDMI female - for HP 20, 22, 24; EliteBook 830 G6, 840r G4; Pavilion 24, 560; ProBook 64X G4, 650 G4, 650 G5

Price: $28.00

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Price: $322.00

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130, C6320, FC430, FC830, R420, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R830

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C4130, C6320, FC430, FC830, R420, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R830

Price: $265.00

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm

Axiom Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm

Price: $501.00

Description

OCP 40/50/100GBE SERVER OFFLOAD ADAPTER

Important Information

Specifications