Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Mellanox Mfs1s00-H050e Comp Aoc 50M

Price: $2,050.00

Save

Item#:
MFS1S00-H050E-AO
MFG#:
MFS1S00-H050E-AO

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $26.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $22.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $25.99

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $79.99

Description

MELLANOX MFS1S00-H050E COMP AOC 50M

Important Information

Specifications