Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Display Port 1.2 Male To Displayport 1.2 Male Cable 3Meter/9.84Ft 4K 60Hz, Disp

Price: $20.48

Save

Item#:
CAC-1064
MFG#:
CAC-1064

Availability: Out of Stock notify me

You May Also Need

Belkin High PerformancePatch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin High PerformancePatch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $7.39

CUSTOM 9 CONDUCTOR CABLE

CUSTOM 9 CONDUCTOR CABLE

Price: $17.95

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Price: $175.61

Belkin 50ft CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Gray Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin 50ft CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Gray Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Price: $12.99

Description

DISPLAY PORT 1.2 MALE TO DISPLAYPORT 1.2 MALE CABLE 3METER/9.84FT 4K 60HZ, DISP

Important Information

LAYPORT 1.2 COMPATIBLE - SUPPORTS VERSION 1.1A COMPUTER RESOLUTIONS UP TO 3840

Specifications

X2160 AND 3D VIDEO