Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 25 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

DWDM MUX RACK MOUNT W/ LC CON

Price: $688.00

Save

Item#:
ADD-DWDM-ODM11EM-45
MFG#:
ADD-DWDM-ODM11EM-45

Availability: Out of Stock
Ships Varies Based on Manufacturer
notify me
SUPER SERVER SALE

You May Also Need

NETGEAR ProSecure Unified Threat Management Firewall UTM9S Security appliance - 4 ports - GigE - 1U

NETGEAR ProSecure Unified Threat Management Firewall UTM9S Security appliance - 4 ports - GigE - 1U

NETGEAR Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - for ProSecure Web and Email Threat Management Appliance STM150

NETGEAR Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - for ProSecure Web and Email Threat Management Appliance STM150

Axiom AX Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for HPE 10504, 10508, 5800, 5820AF, 5830AF, 7502, 7503, 7506, 9505, 9508, 9512

Axiom AX Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for HPE 10504, 10508, 5800, 5820AF, 5830AF, 7502, 7503, 7506, 9505, 9508, 9512

Price: $72.00

Axiom Promise VRSFP8G Compatible SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Promise VRSFP8G) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Promise VessRAID 1840f

Axiom Promise VRSFP8G Compatible SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Promise VRSFP8G) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Promise VessRAID 1840f

Price: $185.00

Description

ADDON 1 CHANNEL 45 DWDM ADD/DROP MUX 19INCH RACK MOUNT WITH LC CONNECTORS, EXPRE - ADD-DWDM-ODM11EM-45

Important Information

SS PORT, AND MONITOR PORTS

Specifications