Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $79.99

Save

(0)

Item#:
F2F20290-10
MFG#:
F2F20290-10
Availability: Out of Stock notify me
Quantity

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $26.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $22.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $25.99

Belkin Components Patch Cable - Lc (M) - Sc (M) - 52 Ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange

Belkin Components Patch Cable - Lc (M) - Sc (M) - 52 Ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange

Price: $224.99

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 9.1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 9.1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Price: $149.99

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B Software Assurance,olp, open license, microsoft open license, license, microsoft

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B

Price: $15.99

Description

Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Product Description

Belkin - Patch Cable - Mt-Rj Multi-Mode (M) - St Multi-Mode (M) - 10 Ft - Fiber

Important Information

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

Main Specifications
 
Product Description: Belkin patch cable - 10 m - orange
Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 10 m
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector: 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Color: Orange
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
 
General
 
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Length: 10 m
Color: Orange
 
Connectivity
 
Connector: 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): MT-RJ multi-mode - male
 
Manufacturer Warranty
 
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty

Requirements

  • Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Features one MTRJ and one ST Male connector on each end
  • OM1 Rated 62.5/125 micron Duplex Multimode Fiber
  • 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance

Customer Reviews