Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $18.94

Save

Item#:
F2F202L7-05M
MFG#:
F2F202L7-05M

Availability: In Stock
Ships in 2-3 Business Days

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.92

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.30

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $49.99

Belkin Components Patch Cable - Lc (M) - Sc (M) - 52 Ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange

Belkin Components Patch Cable - Lc (M) - Sc (M) - 52 Ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange

Price: $115.18

Description

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Important Information

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

Main Specifications
 
Product Description: Belkin patch cable - 5 m - orange - B2B
Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 5 m
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector: 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Color: Orange
Manufacturer Selling Program: Belkin B2B
 
General
 
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
Length: 5 m
Color: Orange
 
Connectivity
 
Connector: 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Miscellaneous
 
Manufacturer Selling Program: Belkin B2B