Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Belkin Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B

Price: $13.79

Save

Item#:
F2F402L0-02M
MFG#:
F2F402L0-02M

Availability: In Stock
Ships in 2-3 Business Days

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.85

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $18.86

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $16.22

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $49.75

Description

Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B

Important Information

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

Main Specifications
 
Product Description: Belkin network cable - 2 m - B2B
Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 2 m
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Connector: 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Selling Program: Belkin B2B
 
General
 
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Length: 2 m
 
Connectivity
 
Connector: 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
 
Miscellaneous
 
Manufacturer Selling Program: Belkin B2B