Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Belkin Mode conditioning cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - B2B

Price: $109.99

Save

Item#:
F2F902L0-10M
MFG#:
F2F902L0-10M

Availability: In Stock
Ships in 2-3 Business Days

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $26.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $22.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $25.99

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $79.99

Description

Mode conditioning cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m

Important Information

Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable - LC singlemode (M) to ST multimode (M).

Specifications

Main Specifications
 
Product Description: Belkin mode conditioning cable - 10 m
Type: Mode conditioning cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Length: 10 m
Connector: 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Selling Program: Belkin B2B
 
General
 
Network Cable Type: Mode conditioning cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Length: 10 m
 
Connectivity
 
Connector: 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x ST multi-mode - male