Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 24 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Axiom Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200

Price: $37.00

Save

Item#:
221691-B23-AX
MFG#:
221691-B23-AX

  • Network Cable Type: Network cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode

Availability: Tangible Items - In Stock
Ships 1 - 2 Business Days
7 Days X Treats

You May Also Need

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $26.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Price: $22.99

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Price: $25.99

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Price: $79.99

Description

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200

Important Information

Axiom offers an efficient & cost-effective cabling solution for your networking project. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive high-quality connectivity.

Specifications

Main Specifications
 
Product Description: Axiom network cable - 15 m
Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 15 m
Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
Designed For: HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200
 
General
 
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 15 m
 
Connectivity
 
Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
 
Manufacturer Warranty
 
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty
 
Compatibility Information
 
Designed For: HPE StorageWorks HSV100, HSV200