Your Cart Is Empty

Continue Shopping

  • Usa Flag 23 Years of Trust
  • |
  • Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business

Get Amazing Deals! Learn More

Addon Juniper Networks Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Direct Attach Ca

Price: $63.60

Save

Item#:
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO
MFG#:
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-AO

Availability: In Stock
Ships in 2-3 Business Days

You May Also Need

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403161-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403161-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $4,770.00

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $4,770.00

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Price: $2,109.40

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403163-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant - for Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS

AddOn SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403163-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant - for Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS

Price: $4,770.00

Description

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CA

Important Information

BLE (PASSIVE TWINAX, 2M)

Specifications